0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Chaul, Raigad under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Nilesh
1/7
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹901.00/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRT High School- 2.9 kmkonkan swad restaurant and trimurti cottage- 2.3 kmRevadanda Bus Station- 3.6 km
Updated
3w ago
N
Nilesh
1/5
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹852.00/sq.ft
17600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
N
Nilesh
1/7
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Nilesh
1/6
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹895.00/sq.ft
6700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
N
Nilesh
1/6
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹896.00/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
N
Nilesh
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago