More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 346

Flats for Sale in Murud, Raigad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Murud? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Murud. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Murud. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Murud, Raigad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kumar Shiva Nagari (490 sq.ft)
₹17.15 L
Dahiwali, Raigad
Shree Datta Vatsalya (410 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roha, Raigad
Shreya Plot In Pali Raigad (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 L - 75.0 L
Pali, Raigad
Nilvijay Premium (232 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad
MDSK Sai Mukund Heights (324 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Varse, Raigad
Farm N Land Roha (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 L - 30.0 L
Tala, Raigad
R K Om Residency (393 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roha, Raigad
Pratap Dattatraya Gambhir Heartland (1087 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bamangaon, Raigad
Shalom Tower (204 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wali, Raigad
City Sai Platina Phase 2 (404 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ravet, Raigad
...Read more
KC
Kumar Constructions
35.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dahiwali, Raigad

2 BHK Flat
₹17.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SD
Shree Dattakrupa Bhumi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Datta Vatsalya
19.77 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Roha, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
SP
Shreya Properties
1/5
35.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹150.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
BN
Bhushan Nilkanth Gajare
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilvijay Premium
20.38 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
MB
MDSK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MDSK Sai Mukund Heights
21.43 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varse, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
FN
Farm N Land Realty
1/12
21.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tala, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
RK
R K Builder Ashtami
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Om Residency
20.32 km away

1 BHK Flat in Roha, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
PD
Pratap Dattatraya Gambhir
34.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bamangaon, Raigad

1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
RS
Robin Salve
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalom Tower
17.34 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Wali, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
CO
CITY ONE
Gallery Cover Pic of City Sai Platina Phase 2
35.58 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ravet, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
GI
Greenbricks Infradevelopers Pvt.ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenbricks Indra
28.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khamb, Raigad

549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
RD
Rachana Developers Raigarh
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Chanewala Complex
22.38 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
MB
MDSK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MDSK Sai Avighna
20.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Roha, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
AA
Ajay Arvind Thosar
Residential Lands for Sale in Ajay Red Stone Village
20.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karle, Raigad

3165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
AD
Abhinav Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Anchit Complex
28.32 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Warasgaon, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
SE
Sandeep Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandeep Malusare Residency
27.86 km away

1 BHK Flat in Warasgaon, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
GG
Garva Group
21.66 km away

2 BHK Flat in Varse, Raigad

2 BHK Flat
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
BB
Bandal Builders Pvt. Ltd
29.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhoste, Raigad

2314 sq.ft Plot
₹7.64 L
3052 sq.ft Plot
₹10.07 L
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹10.19 L
3154 sq.ft Plot
₹10.41 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹10.44 L
3175 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 L
3197 sq.ft Plot
₹10.55 L
3208 sq.ft Plot
₹10.59 L
3218 sq.ft Plot
₹10.62 L
3256 sq.ft Plot
₹10.75 L
3272 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
3310 sq.ft Plot
₹10.92 L
3315 sq.ft Plot
₹10.94 L
3380 sq.ft Plot
₹11.15 L
3391 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
3466 sq.ft Plot
₹11.44 L
3498 sq.ft Plot
₹11.54 L
3509 sq.ft Plot
₹11.58 L
3778 sq.ft Plot
₹12.47 L
3918 sq.ft Plot
₹12.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹330.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
GG
Garva Group
21.66 km away

1 BHK Flat in Varse, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
EC
Empire Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Palms
21.06 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
RM
Roha Mega City Developers
1/20
22.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tala, Raigad

12863 sq.ft Plot
₹51.45 L
13552 sq.ft Plot
₹54.21 L
13681 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
13756 sq.ft Plot
₹55.02 L
14176 sq.ft Plot
₹56.7 L
14800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
14973 sq.ft Plot
₹59.89 L
15199 sq.ft Plot
₹60.8 L
15941 sq.ft Plot
₹63.76 L
16017 sq.ft Plot
₹64.07 L
16167 sq.ft Plot
₹64.67 L
16318 sq.ft Plot
₹65.27 L
16350 sq.ft Plot
₹65.4 L
16770 sq.ft Plot
₹67.08 L
16802 sq.ft Plot
₹67.21 L
16813 sq.ft Plot
₹67.25 L
16846 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
16889 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
17427 sq.ft Plot
₹69.71 L
17728 sq.ft Plot
₹70.91 L
17771 sq.ft Plot
₹71.08 L
17782 sq.ft Plot
₹71.13 L
17933 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
18051 sq.ft Plot
₹72.2 L
18611 sq.ft Plot
₹74.44 L
20860 sq.ft Plot
₹83.44 L
20904 sq.ft Plot
₹83.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
DB
Dimension Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimension Radha Krishna Complex
21.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
VB
Vardhaman Builders Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Residency
21.06 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Varse, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RM
Roha Mega City Developers
1/18
22.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tala, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹5.45 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹5.81 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹6.33 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹7.44 L
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹7.89 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹7.96 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹8.07 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹8.14 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹8.28 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹8.37 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹8.49 L
1653 sq.ft Plot
₹8.93 L
1754 sq.ft Plot
₹9.47 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹10.26 L
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹11.01 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹12.71 L
2696 sq.ft Plot
₹14.56 L
3391 sq.ft Plot
₹18.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹540.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
WL
Wings Lifespaces
1/8
32.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tal, Alibag

1592 sq.ft Plot
₹23.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
KA
Kazi and Kazi Company
27.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mhasala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹11.55 L - 14.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 24.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SB
Sankalp Builder and Developer
28.41 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pui, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹14.07 L - 21.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.07 L - 21.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SH
Solanki Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Solanki Archade
21.06 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Varse, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹17.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
RB
Roha Builders
21.16 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Murud, Raigad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Murud, Raigad

Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Araaya Zone A
Residential Plots
Murud,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P D Koteshwari Heritage
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Murud,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United National Heights