0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 16, 2018
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Pavele, Raigad under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MV
Mark Ventures
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Talavali Tarf Khandala

1 BHK Flat
₹24.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
MV
Mark Ventures
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Talavali Tarf Khandala

1 BHK Flat
₹14.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Pavele)

NP
Natu Paranjape
1/2
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sahan

1 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L - 37.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
DD
Disha Direct
1/5
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gothi

1 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 28.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1552 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
SK
Swami Krupa
1/6
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Nagazari

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 2094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
WL
Wings Lifespaces
1/8
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kawir

1592 sq.ft Plot
₹23.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Sushila
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
David English Medium School- 4 kmPrayas Hospital- 4.3 kmKihim beach restaurant- 0.1 kmChondhi Bus Station- 3.2 km
Krishna
1/12
6.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KOMAL
1/7
6.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna
1/7
6.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KOMAL
1/12
6.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
3499 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
ABS Realtors
1/10
6.5 kms away

5 BHK Flat in Sogaon

5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
KB
Kanchan Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Sagar Enclave
6.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dawale

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 33.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Gallery Cover Pic of Mark Nautilus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pavele,Raigad
15.79 L-30.91 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pavele, Raigad

Talavali Tarf Khandala
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gotheghar
5,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poynad
1 people rated this locality
5
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaul
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sogaon
21,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahan
13,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kawir
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bamangaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Awas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ambepur