More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 543

Flats for Sale in Sanaswadi, Raigad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanaswadi? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sanaswadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sanaswadi, Raigad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MDSK Sai Avighna (349 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roha, Raigad
Shree Shubh Laxmi Apartment BLD B Phase II (393 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagothane, Raigad
Shelter Residency (328 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roha, Raigad
Ekalavya The Nest Homes Studio 9 (194 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahiwali Tarf Waredi, Raigad
Farm House Plots Sale In Roha (10000 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L - 30.0 L
Roha, Raigad
Ankit Fiona Roha (336 sq.ft)
₹9.38 L - 14.62 L
Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad
Royal Plaza (233 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dapoli, Mahad, Raigad
Shree Swami Sadan Apartment (377 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roha, Raigad
Balaji Gokul Dham (189 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tala, Raigad
Stargaze Plot In Pali (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 L - 20.0 L
Pali, Raigad
...Read more
MB
MDSK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MDSK Sai Avighna
28.91 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Roha, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SR
Shree Rajendra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Laxmi Apartment BLD B Phase II
31.1 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nagothane, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SB
Shelter Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Residency
28.89 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Roha, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
EC
Ekalavya Construction Farms And Resorts
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekalavya The Nest Homes Studio 9
25.73 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dahiwali Tarf Waredi, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
FN
Farm N Land Realty
1/5
29.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Roha, Raigad

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
30000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
40000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹75.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
A
Ankit Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankit Fiona Roha
27.81 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹9.38 L - 14.62 L
1 RK Flat
₹9.38 L - 14.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RE
Royal Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Plaza
21.36 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dapoli, Mahad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shree Swami Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Sadan Apartment
29.02 km away

1 BHK Flat in Roha, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
BI
Balaji Infra Projects Raigad
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Gokul Dham
27.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2032
SP
Stargaze Properties
1/3
23.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹150.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
RD
Rachana Developers Raigarh
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Chanewala Complex
27.69 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
G
Ganesh
1/14
31.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhokshet, Raigad

225056 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹199.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RS
Robin Salve
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalom Tower
28.33 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Wali, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
KO
Kishor Otermal Jain
21.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Usale, Raigad

2002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
ER
Ekdanta Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta Plaza
17.36 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Warasgaon, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
SD
Skyline Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Sai Shrusthi
36.61 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirgaon-Mahad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SD
Skyline Developers
36.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shirgaon-Mahad, Raigad

3229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AD
Abhinav Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Anchit Complex
17.56 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Warasgaon, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
MB
Matoshri Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshri Keljai Residency
19.78 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Nanore, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
DD
Disha Direct
1/7
33.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tadgaon, Raigad

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.27 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹309.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
GG
Garva Group
27.32 km away

2 BHK Flat in Varse, Raigad

2 BHK Flat
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
GG
Garva Group
27.31 km away

1 BHK Flat in Varse, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AR
AYG Realty
27.53 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Lonere, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
AR
AYG Realty
27.87 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Lonere, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
GG
Garva Group
27.32 km away

1 BHK Flat in Varse, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SE
Shree Enterprises Karanjade
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Arpan
27 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Wadghar, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
VB
Vardhaman Builders Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Residency
27.92 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Varse, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RM
Roha Mega City Developers
1/18
27.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tala, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹5.45 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹5.81 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹6.33 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹7.44 L
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹7.89 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹7.96 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹8.07 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹8.14 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹8.28 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹8.37 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹8.49 L
1653 sq.ft Plot
₹8.93 L
1754 sq.ft Plot
₹9.47 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹10.26 L
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹11.01 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹12.71 L
2696 sq.ft Plot
₹14.56 L
3391 sq.ft Plot
₹18.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹540.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
A
Ankit Group
27.81 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹9.38 L - 11.69 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.64 L - 14.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
YE
Yog Enterprises
1/2
35.48 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mahad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sanaswadi, Raigad

Gallery Cover Pic of Goka Gold Valley Konkan Bungalows
Property
Sanaswadi,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goka Siddhivinayak Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanaswadi,Raigad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanaswadi, Raigad

3,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pen
1 people rated this locality
5
3,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roha
2 people rated this locality
4.88
2,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pali
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft