Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 347

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Raipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Raipur? Housing.com offers 344+ 3 BHK Flats & 361+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 826+ New Projects, 782+ Resale Properties and 109+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Raipur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Raipur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹68.8 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹56.9 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1757 sq.ft)
₹66.5 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1393 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
...Read more
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹68.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/19
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Shri ...+ More
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/33
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹56.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ambuja City CentreClose to Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, R...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pintu Sinha
1/33
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightPet FriendlyPool Facing
PS
Pintu Sinha
1/22
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantNatural LightRecently Renovated
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Deepti Subhash
Owner
1/16
Resale
Surya Land Developers Avanti Elegance
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3.5 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RAHUL SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1393 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Daldal Seoni for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmIraa- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/13
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/67
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Prashant Pathak
Owner
1/10
Resale
Aarti Ashoka Ratna
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cent...+ More
Sanjay Dhruw
Owner
1/17
Resale
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹49.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.6 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cent...+ More
NI
Noble Infra
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Goldbricks Anandam Miraya
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LP
Lucky Property
1/8
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
SD
Swastik Devloper
1/5
New Booking
₹64.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolCommunity HallChildren Play Area
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/40
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/46
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Swami Vivekananda International Airport, RaipurClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Raipur City Centre Mall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
1/9
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/25
New Booking
Abhinav Sky
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Railway StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03
3 BHK Apartment
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhugani Pride Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Landmark Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
1.05 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dreamz
2 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Bhatagaon,Raipur
33.89 L-37.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Neopolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
67.0 L-89.71 L

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatagaon
2 people rated this locality
5
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft