More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amlihdih? Housing.com offers 87+ Flats & 27+ Houses/Villas. Search from 66+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amlihdih. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Amlihdih. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Amlihdih)

DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
BD
Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited
1/11
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda, Raipur

550 sq.ft Plot
₹15.42 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹33.92 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
MV
Mahadev Ventures
1/13
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹41.7 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
5.2 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AS
Anil Singh
1/14
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AS
Anil Singh
1/13
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Sagar
Owner
1/31
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3...+ More
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
AS
Anil Singh
1/20
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
6.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur Cit...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Amlihdih

Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SH
Shiva Homes Raipur
1/17
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L - 73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/29
0.5 km away
RERA
₹43.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amlihdih, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global August White Lotus
Property
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
1.05 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dreamz
2 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
58.28 L-66.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Golchha Harmony
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Vaanya Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real The Altair
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Enclave Phase II
Property
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Real Vaanya Phase 1
Residential Plots
Vip Road,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amlihdih, Raipur

Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality