Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bhanpuri, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
4.36 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
6.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Surya Land Developers Avanti Elegance
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Mrinmay Chowdhury
Owner
1/19
Resale
Avinash Vatika
RERA
₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Banjari Gurukul School, Rawabhata Birgaon- 1.1 kmSaubhagya Hospital Mother And Child Care- 4.7 kmHotel Shera and Re...+ More
Justin Thomas
Owner
1/2
2.38 km away
Resale
Singhania Harshit Vihar
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Shera and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Vikram
Owner
1/2
2.14 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmRajgharana- 0.1 km
Meet Ambaliya
Owner
1/4
3.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Djaakash Raipur
Owner
1/6
3.46 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Co...+ More
Khushi Tekam
Owner
1/5
4.98 km away
Resale
Navkar Golden Sky by Navkar Associates Raipur
RERA
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹48.00/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Savita Mishra
Owner
1/5
5.5 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - City Cent...+ More
Aditya Gangwar
Owner
1/20
7.2 km away
Resale
Wallfort Woods
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Restaurant- 4.7 kmAmbuja City Centre- 8.5 km
Rani Dewangan
Owner
1/6
7.14 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Dhruw
Owner
1/17
6.54 km away
Resale
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹49.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.6 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhanpuri, Raipur

Durga Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Industrial Area
3,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhanpuri, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Vatika
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhanpuri,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhea Builders Geekay Township
1, 2 BHK Villas
Bhanpuri,Raipur
10.52 L-17.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhea Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Bhanpuri,Raipur
7.9 L-7.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Ashapura Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Bhanpuri,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhanpuri, Raipur

Urkura
2,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Birgoan
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivanand Nagar
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khamtarai
1 people rated this locality
3
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mowa
2 people rated this locality
5
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gudhiyari
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,289