0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

House for Sale in Raipur under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/2
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/16
New Booking
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/7
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sci...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
New Booking
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rohit Property
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurChild...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/27
New Booking
Harshit Harmony
RERA
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to School
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
Resale
₹13.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
New Booking
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurCommunity H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
New Booking
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
New Booking
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurChildren Pl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Gulshan Sahu
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rani Dewangan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Priyanka Mishra
Owner
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Djaakash Raipur
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Co...+ More
Mahima Chaturvedi
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 0...+ More
Vinay
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Harshit Gold City
RERA
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
GM Sales Paridhi Group
1/29
New Booking
Harshit Harmony
RERA
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
PV
Preeti Vihar Buildcon

2, 3 BHK Bungalows in Amleshwar, Raipur

2 BHK Bungalow
₹17 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹23.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
RB
Raipur Bhoomi And Construction
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bana for Rs. 1590000
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to HospitalFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall
RJ
Rajini Jisso
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tatibandh for Rs. 1990000
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suyash HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hirapur Colony for Rs. 1690000
New Booking
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Suyash HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RB
Raipur Bhoomi And Construction
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tatibandh for Rs. 1590000
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
84.8 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naseeb Amulyam Greens
Residential Plot, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Pirda-2,Raipur
18.83 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
24.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Allure
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
60.12 L-1.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur