Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Raheja Nirwana Phase 3

Sort by:
Relevance
RN
by Raheja Group

Residential Plots

2

Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Mini Theatre
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+27
Raheja Nirwana Phase 3 Project Images
SR
Shiv Realty
1/37
New Booking
Raheja Nirwana Phase 3
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Raheja Nirwana Phase 3)

AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Shailesh Sondahare
Owner
1/10
0.0 km away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
2584 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 0...+ More
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AS
Anil Singh
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3...+ More
Shailesh Sondahare
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 4.2 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
AS
Anil Singh
1/14
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AS
Anil Singh
1/13
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
AS
Anil Singh
1/15
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Restaurant-...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/11
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 4.3 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque N...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Sagar
Owner
1/31
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
RG
Raheja Group
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kachana

Kachana,Raipur
39.0 L - 58.5 L
Kachana,Raipur
32.03 L - 1.13 Cr
Kachana,Raipur
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kachana,Raipur
Residential Plot, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
1.22 Cr - 5.67 Cr
Kachana,Raipur
3, 4 BHK Villas
84.8 L - 1.43 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Woods Ville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kachana,Raipur
47.0 L-87.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Woods Estate Phase 5