Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Mana, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/4
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Raipur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShradha Hospital- 0.1 kmKarkhana - The Food Garage Best Restaurant In Town- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Mana)

DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹6.17 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 0.1 kmSadbhavna hospital- 7.8 kmRestro CG04- 3.8 km
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/7
6.2 kms away
₹4.63 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹4.63 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹11.56 L
Avg. price: ₹770.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹15.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹21.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹6.17 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹7.71 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹9.25 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹15.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harsh Yadav
Owner
1/20
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/11
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Soumy Sinha
Owner
1/23
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
MSKG
1/3
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Naya Raipur

846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
Swati Thakur
Owner
1/22
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 0.1 kmSadbhavna hospital- 0.1 kmRestro CG04- 0.1 km
Kajal Singh
Owner
1/12
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mana, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Residency
Residential Plots
Boria Kal,Raipur
12.22 L-27.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash The Lagoon
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Vaanya Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanvi Lakevilas
1, 2, 4 BHK Villas
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RCP VIP Villas
2 BHK Villa
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Alayam Azura Green City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shobha Good Luck City
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
26.5 L-1.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Real Vaanya Phase 1
Residential Plots
Vip Road,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mana, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boria Kal
1 people rated this locality
4.5
2,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft