0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Flats for Sale in Pacheda 1, Raipur under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pacheda 1, Raipur

512 sq.ft Plot
₹5.12 L
543 sq.ft Plot
₹5.43 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹5.9 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹6.9 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹7.66 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
874 sq.ft Plot
₹8.74 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹12.19 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹13.92 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹16.87 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹22.57 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/25
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹5.4 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/26
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
Updated
3w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/53
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland Chatoud
RERA
₹20.31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/30
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
Updated
3w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/44
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/25
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
Updated
3w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/47
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
RERA
₹5.4 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/29
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹5.31 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
Updated
1d ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/45
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland Chatoud
RERA
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/32
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland Chatoud
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 0.1 km
SR
Shiv Realty
1/24
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to HospitalClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
1/28
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
SR
Shiv Realty
1/33
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland Chatoud
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCommunity HallBadminton CourtChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/49
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
4w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to hospitalClose to MallClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pacheda 1

Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Gold City
₹11.1 L - 50.37 L
Harshit Gold City
by Singhania Buildcon Group
Residential Plots
Nardaha, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 3 more
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
Updated
3w ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
Updated
3w ago
RP
RG Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland Chatoud
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityClose to hospital
Updated
4w ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/27
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/41
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
Updated
1w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/45
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland Chatoud
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/14
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aarambh School- 5.4 km
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft