More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2812

Flats for Sale in Pandri, Raipur - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pandri? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pandri, Raipur - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹17.9 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (1175 sq.ft)
₹28.99 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Kamal Vihar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (528 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹16.8 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
...Read more
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/10
7.35 km away
New Booking
₹17.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/28
6.69 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
1/14
7.35 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh
1175 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamal Vihar, Raipur
5.67 km away
New Booking
₹28.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PropertyExpert
1/27
6.69 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
5.67 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/9
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/14
7.31 km away
Resale
Harshit Landmark
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/27
6.69 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹37.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/23
6.69 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/52
4.65 km away
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Holy Cross Senior Seconda...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RB
Raipur Bhoomi And Construction
1/4
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 1.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 5.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/9
6.13 km away
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/17
6.13 km away
New Booking
₹40.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/22
7.38 km away
New Booking
Happy Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/32
7.01 km away
New Booking
Vedanta Vihar
RERA
₹23.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
5.35 km away
New Booking
₹32.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamal Vihar for Rs. 2299999
5.67 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Grocery StoreClose t...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Pandri

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/9
6.19 km away
Resale
₹49.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SC
Shalimar Constructions
1/7
3.35 km away

4 BHK Villa in Jivan Vihar, Raipur

4 BHK Villa
₹91.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SR
Shiv Realty
1/32
6.69 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/8
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 1.7 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/28
7.15 km away
New Booking
Kingstown
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RB
Raipur Bhoomi And Construction
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
7.35 km away
New Booking
₹32.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/37
6.56 km away
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹25.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/13
6.48 km away
New Booking
Brand Creations Dolphin's Jewel'O'
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Rajni Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1805 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in VIP Colony for Rs. 5599999
3.18 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 1.4 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SD
Swastik Devloper
1/6
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹33.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pandri, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Highpark Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sansar Srishtis Imperia Phase Iv
Residential Plots
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rinku Sai Valley
Property
Moudhapara,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avanti Vihar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeet Urban Nest
Property
Anupam Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HR High Park Phase 05
2 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Raipur