More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2813

Flats for Sale in Pandri, Raipur - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pandri? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pandri, Raipur - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Avanti Vihar, Raipur
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Avanti Vihar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹33.76 L
Pt.Ravi Shankar Shukla University Campus, Amanaka
2 BHK Farm House (2500 sq.ft)
₹13.75 L
Byron Bazar
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Bhatagaon
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Ama Seoni, Raipur
Residential Plot (1215 sq.ft)
₹36.45 L
Dunda, Raipur
...Read more
AS
Anil Singh
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Avanti Vihar, Raipur
2.52 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Avanti Vihar, Raipur
2.52 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shikha Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Byron Bazar for Rs. 1375000
2.32 km away
Resale
₹13.75 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipu...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Madh Verma
1/24
3.46 km away
Resale
Rajat Sampoorna Homes
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/24
5.5 km away
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Bhathagao Bus Stand24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/22
7.19 km away
New Booking
Rama Swarnabhoomi
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmIraa- 0.8 kmAm...+ More
Updated
4d ago
S
Siddharth
1/13
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹36.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 1.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 5.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Savita Mishra
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - City Cent...+ More
Ajay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palm Residency, Civil Lines for Rs. 8500000
1.89 km away
Resale
Palm Residency
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Kabir School- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmMadina Restaurant- 0.4 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
JB
JMR BUILDCON
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹13.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/11
4.67 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/25
4.65 km away
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shri Balaji HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/24
3.13 km away
New Booking
Abhinav Sky
RERA
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
1d ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/41
6.58 km away
New Booking
Golf Green Phase II
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhatagaon, Raipur
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/30
5.41 km away
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pandri

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/9
7.12 km away
New Booking
₹26.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Samitbehera334
1/3
6.34 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/14
5.07 km away
New Booking
₹79.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
SR
Shiv Realty
1/25
7.35 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Siddharth
1/11
7.35 km away
New Booking
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/11
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madh Verma
1/16
3.97 km away
Resale
Raheja Residency
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Singh
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2.15 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
Play video
1/12
4.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
V Bhushan Das
Owner
1/13
5.99 km away
Resale
₹7.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pandri, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Highpark Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sansar Srishtis Imperia Phase Iv
Residential Plots
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rinku Sai Valley
Property
Moudhapara,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avanti Vihar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeet Urban Nest
Property
Anupam Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HR High Park Phase 05
2 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj SKY Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srishti Swarnima Era Phase II Extension
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ajit Ritam
Residential Plots
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pandri, Raipur

Devendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mowa
2 people rated this locality
5
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft