Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 775 of 775

Resale properties in Raipur - Page 26

Sort by:
Relevance
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/14
Resale
₹58.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Siddharth Pandey
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/22
Resale
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/18
Resale
₹78.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
Naeem Qureshi
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹3.85 L
Avg. price: ₹385.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 0.1 kmSadbhavna hospital- 7.8 kmRestro CG04- 3.8 km
LP
Lucky Property
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cent...+ More
Satrajit Hore
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreeji V3 Amaltas
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Toran Verma
Owner
1/17
Resale
Ishant Anugrah Residency
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Abhishek
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Kishan Sahu
Owner
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Cen...+ More
Shahnawaj Alam
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.9 kmAll India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Ma...+ More
Ahsanshah
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.99 L
Avg. price: ₹415.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- ...+ More
Aanchal Tiwari
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shree Krishna Builders raipur Krishna Paradise
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Jaishree Janghel
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 3...+ More
Tarun Biswas
Owner
1/17
Resale
Colour Mahadev Vatika
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Ravi Shadija
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Changurabhata for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
5.9 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 02
Residential Plots
Saddu,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Landmark Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatagaon
2 people rated this locality