0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3278

Flats for Sale in Raipur under 2 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
RG
Raheja Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
5d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Naya Raipur, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹14.13 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹14.85 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/28
New Booking
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pacheda 1, Raipur

512 sq.ft Plot
₹5.12 L
543 sq.ft Plot
₹5.43 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹5.9 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹6.9 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹7.66 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
874 sq.ft Plot
₹8.74 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹12.19 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹13.92 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹16.87 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹22.57 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmBROTHERS DHABA & CAFE- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

515 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
528 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.19 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.42 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹44.96 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹46.3 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹47.37 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.11 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹55.86 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹58.34 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
2229 sq.ft Plot
₹64.54 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹65.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sakri, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹17.78 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹18.51 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹18.65 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹23.42 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.2 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹26.01 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹26.68 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹27.83 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹27.97 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹28.17 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹29.19 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹29.95 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹31.48 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹32.26 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹33.12 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
New Booking
Aviva Green City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
1d ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SO
SILVER OAK
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
BO
BEST OFFER
1/30
Resale
Ashtvinayak City
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajesh Sahu
1/5
New Booking
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Govt. Matri sadan higher secondary school- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital New Raipur...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/25
New Booking
Wallfort Parkview
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Datrenga School- 0.6 kmVerma Hospital- 8.2 kmLoknath Paneer Dosa- 4.6 kmBarle Comple...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹37.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/26
New Booking
Shyam City
RERA
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSahu Hotel Sejbahar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
4d ago
AS
Anil Singh
1/15
Resale
Sapphire Greens Phase II C
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/37
New Booking
Ashtvinayaka Shantikunj City
RERA
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indus World School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmDC Club...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in VIP Colony, Raipur
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 1.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
5.9 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda