0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3230

Flats for Sale in Raipur under 2 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/13
New Booking
₹13.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmShubham Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
V
VED
1/12
New Booking
Ashtvinayaka Shantikunj City
RERA
₹10.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indus World School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmDC Club - The O...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmBROTHERS DHABA & CAFE- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anil Singh
1175 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kandul, Raipur
New Booking
₹28.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSahu ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/13
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/14
Resale
Raheja Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityLiftPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/6
New Booking
₹40.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 1 km
Updated
4w ago
P
PropertyExpert
1/21
New Booking
Shubh Vedanta Greens
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmDC C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PropertyExpert
1/20
New Booking
Shubh Vedanta Greens
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/8
New Booking
₹12.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmAtmos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajesh Sahu
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Govt. Matri sadan higher secondary school- 1.4 kmRaju Dhaba- 1.3 km
Updated
3d ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
AI
Abhi Investments
1/35
New Booking
Ask City Phase 2
RERA
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka International School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 5.6 kmLoknath Paneer Dosa- 5 kmB...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/34
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase1
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 2.9 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/12
New Booking
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/21
New Booking
Ask City Phase 2
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JB
JMR BUILDCON
New Booking
₹13.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/39
Resale
Goodluck Residency Phase1
RERA
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
JB
JMR BUILDCON
1/18
New Booking
Capital Friends Club
RERA
₹11.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/29
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 3
RERA
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/24
New Booking
Shubh Vedanta Greens
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RB
Raipur Bhoomi And Construction
16140 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhachhanpairi, Raipur
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹991.00/sq.ft
16140 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/23
New Booking
Ask City Phase 1
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to G.D. Goenka International SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmKisho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Samriddhikarta Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹35.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
5.9 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa