Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 143

Independent Villas for Sale in Raipur District, Chhattisgarh - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/33
New Booking
Ashtvinayak City
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SV
Samveda Ventures
1/21

3 BHK Villa in Dhansuli

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
DD
Darshan Developer
1/21

4 BHK Villa in Dunda

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
DD
Darshan Developer
1/31

4 BHK Villa in Dunda

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
TB
Tarachand Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Boria Kal

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RI
RCP Infratech
1/4

2 BHK Villa in Vip Road

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shreeji Buildcon India Pvt Ltd
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Mahaveer Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
4w ago
SV
sri venkateshwara realities
1/19

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kachana

3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RG
Raheja Group
1/18

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Pirda-2

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.14 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹30.26 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹33.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹67.98 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Swastik Group
1/4

2 BHK Villa in Naya Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹12.1 L - 13.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shiva Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residency Phase III

3 BHK Villa in Santoshi Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
SB
Shiva Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residency Phase A 1

3 BHK Villa in Santoshi Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
JH
Jain Housing Agency
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Mathpurena

2 BHK Villa
₹19.68 L - 31.21 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.18 L - 44.08 L
4 BHK Villa
₹49.28 L - 65.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SV
sri venkateshwara realities
1/79

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Kachana

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sankalp Realities
1/6

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kachana

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
RI
RCP Infratech
1/13

2 BHK Villa in Parsulidih

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
DG
Dream Group
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Mahaveer Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/18

1, 2 BHK Villas in Bana

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
Updated
4w ago
VR
VGR Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County G Block

3 BHK Villa in Bhatagaon