Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sainagar, Morampudi, Rajahmundry

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sainagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sainagar, Morampudi, Rajahmundry - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Navabharat Nagar, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Bommuru, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (669 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Katheru, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹33 L
P And T Colony, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Tyagaraja Nagar, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Venkateswara Nagar
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Navabharat Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Venkateswara Nagar, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Gandhi Puram
...Read more
M
Manoj
1/5
0.79 km away
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Sudheer
Owner
1/2
2.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Anand Babu
Owner
1/8
5.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Sr Infraa Sr Suguna Heights
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
G V Srinadh
Owner
1/6
4.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Gogula Kuteswara Rao
Owner
1/5
3.48 km away
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Shasank
Owner
1/3
0.99 km away
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Jagdish
Owner
1/3
2.75 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K Sudhakara Rao
Owner
1/8
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
CHAITANYA KUMAR
Owner
1/6
4.84 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SBVV MURTHY
Owner
1/7
0.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Sayed Althaf
Owner
0.99 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmKLM Shopping Mall, Rajahmundry- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Raghu Babu
Owner
2.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kumar
Owner
0.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Bhagya Lakshmi
Owner
1/6
3.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Manikanta Pradeep Kesana
Owner
1/20
2.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Suri Babu
Owner
1/5
2.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Lalitha
Owner
1/19
0.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Raki Chandrika Avanthika Phase II
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Sankara Rao
Owner
1/12
4.51 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Uma Maheswari
Owner
1/20
4.3 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Y Naresh Kumar
Owner
1/9
5.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Chiranjeevi.rjy
Owner
1/4
7.82 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.6 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Sowjanya
Owner
1/8
5.51 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
RAVI PRASAD
Owner
1/7
0.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Ramana
Owner
1/10
1.46 km away
Resale
Royalmindz Royal Town
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Krishna Chaitanya
Owner
1/10
0.79 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Chandra Padma
Owner
1/9
13.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Sanjana
Owner
1/10
2.43 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sainagar, Rajahmundry

Gallery Cover Pic of K B Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
65.25 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandaki Infra
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Raju Classic
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Sri Sai Lakshmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Morampudi,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Delight Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Mukundha Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Vasudha Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rbattula Elite Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Morampudi,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrihan Shruthi Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morampudi,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sainagar, Rajahmundry

Venkateswara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Morampudi
4,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Padmavathi Nagar