More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 446

Flats for Sale in Kesavaram, Rajahmundry

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kesavaram? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kesavaram, Rajahmundry - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1758 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Srirampuram
Residential Plot (190 sq.yd)
₹31.35 L
Gayathri Nagar, Dowlaiswaram
Aarna Avenues (1314 sq.yd)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Bommuru, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹21.6 L
Morampudi Rural, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (183 sq.yd)
₹24.75 L
Morampudi Rural, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Bommuru, Rajahmundry
Sree Hari Vasam (1286 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rayudu Pakalu, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Rajanagram, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (204 sq.yd)
₹15.3 L
Diwancheruvu, Rajahmundry
3 BHK Flat (1758 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Vidyuth Colony, Venkateswara Nagar
N
Naidu
1/24
10.71 km away
New Booking
K B Vilaasini
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta Hospitals | Best Multi-Speciality Hospital in RajahmundryLift24*7 Security
IA
Individual Agent
9.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bommuru, Rajahmundry

146 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.7k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/3
6.86 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmSiddhardha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmSAAMS JAIL RESTURANT (MANDI)- 0.1 kmSri Subbaraja Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/11
6.86 km away
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sudheer
Owner
1/2
9.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
16.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rayudu Pakalu, Rajahmundry

1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
N
Naidu
1/9
16.04 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GSL Dental College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/12
12.96 km away
New Booking
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
204 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.6 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/6
16.04 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajanagaram High School- 1.4 kmGSL Dental College & Hospital- 2.4 kmFOOD PYRAMID NH 16- 2.2 km
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/5
17.03 km away
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
208 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurel High Global School- 0.5 kmSri KESHAV EMERGENCY & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.3 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/6
16.04 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalGated CommunityLandscaped Garden
N
Naidu
1/14
16.04 km away
New Booking
₹32.94 L
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.yd
184 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manoj
1/5
9.66 km away
New Booking
₹49.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Manoj
1/5
9.66 km away
New Booking
₹69.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Kodali Homes
Owner
1/3
12.96 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SS
Sree Sai Developers
1/5
16.04 km away
New Booking
₹16.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Jack Solomon
1/12
12.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to RTC Complex Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
K Sudhakara Rao
Owner
1/8
12.27 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Anand Babu
Owner
1/8
16.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Sr Infraa Sr Suguna Heights
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Suri Babu
Owner
1/5
12.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Jagdish
Owner
1/3
10.59 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Srilatha
Owner
1/11
12.32 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kesavaram, Rajahmundry

Gallery Cover Pic of K B Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
55.13 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos
Property
Morampudi,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandaki Infra
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Raju Classic
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Sri Sai Lakshmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Morampudi,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sirigineedi Svr Trident
3 BHK Apartment
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MK Muralikrishna Blossom
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Delight Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree The Empire II
Property
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kesavaram, Rajahmundry

Venkateswara Nagar
1 people rated this locality