More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Dowlaiswaram, Rajahmundry

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dowlaiswaram? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dowlaiswaram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dowlaiswaram, Rajahmundry - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (190 sq.yd)
₹31.35 L
Dowlaiswaram, Rajahmundry
1 BHK Independent House (3326 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Dowlaiswaram, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Dowlaiswaram, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Dowlaiswaram, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (9675 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Dowlaiswaram, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Dowlaiswaram, Rajahmundry
P J Smart City (1483 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dowlaiswaram, Rajahmundry
Garudadri (1232 sq.ft)
Owner
9675 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dowlaiswaram, Rajahmundry
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
9675 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AMG High School, Rajavolu- 0.1 kmAdarsh Hospitals.obstetrics, gynaecology- Neuro Centre- 0.1 kmTITANIC FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.1 k...+ More
PJ
P J Smart City
Residential Lands for Sale in P J Smart City

Residential Land / Plots in Dowlaiswaram

1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
SS
Srighakolapu Siva Rama Subrahmanyam
Gallery Cover Pic of Garudadri

3 BHK Flat in Dowlaiswaram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
SB
SLG Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of SLG Sri Sai Residency

Property in Dowlaiswaram

Possession: Jan, 2025
AA
Akkina Achyutha Anand Babu
Gallery Cover Pic of Seshagiri Heights

Property in Dowlaiswaram

Possession: Jun, 2023