More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 195

Flats for Sale in Sikar District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sikar District? Housing.com offers 195+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sikar District. Choose from 35+ New Projects, 42+ Resale Projects and 42+ Owner Properties for sale in Sikar District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sikar District, Rajasthan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹12.0 L
Khatoo, Sikar
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹8.0 L
Khatoo, Sikar
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹15.0 L
Khatoo, Sikar
Residential Plot (72 sq.yd)
₹5.42 L
Khatu, Sikar
Residential Plot (50 sq.yd)
₹17.99 L
Khatoo, Sikar
Residential Plot (50 sq.yd)
₹3.76 L
Khatu, Sikar
Residential Plot (50 sq.yd)
₹15.99 L
Khatoo, Sikar
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹15.0 L
Khatu, Sikar
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹20.0 L
Khatoo, Sikar
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹8.0 L
Khatoo, Sikar
...Read more
HO
House Of Property Experts
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bandhu public senior secondary School, Khatushyamji ( Sikar)- 0.5 kmOm Restaurant- 0.1 kmRoadw...+ More
HO
House Of Property Experts
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹5.42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
72 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bandhu public senior secondary School, Khatushyamji ( Sikar)- 0.5 kmOm Restaurant- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Stand- 0.5 km
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹35.98k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bandhu public senior secondary School, Khatushyamji ( Sikar)- 0.5 kmOm Restaurant- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Stand- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹3.76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
New Booking
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Amit
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
HO
House Of Property Experts
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹7.53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹18.81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹4.52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹6.02 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramswarup Varma
Owner
1/3
Resale
Dlb Govindam Govindam Residency
RERA
₹1.3 L
Avg. price: ₹224.00/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmHotel Leena Palace- 3....+ More
Bhawani Shankar
Owner
1/6
Resale
Balaji Heights Tower B
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Ashish Negi
Owner
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmSanjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmSukh Shine Plaza- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ashish
Owner
1/12
Resale
Unique Anmol
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaWater Supply
Manoj
Owner
1/8
Resale
Matra Chaya II
RERA
₹1.2 L
Avg. price: ₹315.00/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Vijendra Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
5830 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
2d ago
Neha Mann
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹432.00/sq.ft
80998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Vansh Yadav
1/4
New Booking
₹25.38 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
175 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Prakash Singh Rathore
Owner
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.ft
248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Science School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmSanjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmBioscope Mall- 0...+ More
FUTURE HOMES AND FARM
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹776.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pankaj Kumar Kumawat
Owner
1/2
Resale
Narayani Vihar 2 Aawasiya Yojna
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmBioscope Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Sikar District, Rajasthan

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Sikar District, Jaipur?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Sikar District, Jaipur is Rs. 8,349. The price range per sqft is Rs. 471 - Rs. 100,000. See Price Trends in Sikar District, Jaipur.

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Sikar District, Jaipur?

There are 41 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Sikar District, Jaipur.

What are the most popular Projects in Sikar District, Jaipur?

How many Flats for sale are available in Sikar District, Jaipur?

There are 193 Flats available for sale in Sikar District, Jaipur.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Sikar District, Jaipur?

There are 105 Ready to Move Flats available in Sikar District, Jaipur. See all!