Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

Ready to Move Properties in Sikar District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹3.76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bandhu public senior secondary School, Khatushyamji ( Sikar)- 0.5 kmOm Restaurant- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Stand- 0.5 km
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹35.98k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bandhu public senior secondary School, Khatushyamji ( Sikar)- 0.5 kmOm Restaurant- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Stand- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
New Booking
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
House Of Property Experts
1/3
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
House Of Property Experts
1/6
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹5.42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
72 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹7.53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹6.02 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹4.52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹18.81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
House Of Property Experts
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
House Of Property Experts
1/4
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmJawahar Pandya Ki Duka...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Vijendra Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
5830 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
3d ago
Neha Mann
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹432.00/sq.ft
80998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Negi
Owner
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmSanjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmSukh Shine Plaza- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ramswarup Varma
Owner
1/3
Resale
Dlb Govindam Govindam Residency
RERA
₹1.3 L
Avg. price: ₹224.00/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmHotel Leena Palace- 3....+ More
Prakash Singh Rathore
Owner
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.ft
248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Science School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmSanjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmBioscope Mall- 0...+ More
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
Jagdamba Vihar Aawasiya Yojna
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent Room
Ashish
Owner
1/12
Resale
Unique Anmol
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaWater Supply
Manoj
Owner
1/8
Resale
Matra Chaya II
RERA
₹1.2 L
Avg. price: ₹315.00/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Vansh Yadav
1/4
New Booking
₹25.38 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
175 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
FUTURE HOMES AND FARM
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹776.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pankaj Kumar Kumawat
Owner
1/2
Resale
Narayani Vihar 2 Aawasiya Yojna
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmBioscope Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
AB
Ashirwad Builders And Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Ready to Move Properties in Sikar District, Rajasthan

How many without brokerage Ready to Move Flats for sale are available in Sikar District, Jaipur?

There are 37 without brokerage Ready to Move Flats available for sale in Sikar District, Jaipur.

How many Ready to Move Flats are available in Sikar District, Jaipur?

There are 105 Ready to Move Flats available in Sikar District, Jaipur.