0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

Flats for Sale in Sikar District, Rajasthan under 2 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹3.76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bandhu public senior secondary School, Khatushyamji ( Sikar)- 0.5 kmOm Restaurant- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Stand- 0.5 km
Updated
4w ago
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹35.98k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bandhu public senior secondary School, Khatushyamji ( Sikar)- 0.5 kmOm Restaurant- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Stand- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
New Booking
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹5.42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
72 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
House Of Property Experts
1/6
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
House Of Property Experts
1/3
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
House Of Property Experts
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹7.53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹6.02 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹4.52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Appan
1/3
New Booking
₹18.81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
House Of Property Experts
1/4
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijendra Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
5830 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
2d ago
Bhawani Shankar
Owner
1/6
Resale
Balaji Heights Tower B
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Ashish Negi
Owner
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmSanjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmSukh Shine Plaza- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ramswarup Varma
Owner
1/3
Resale
Dlb Govindam Govindam Residency
RERA
₹1.3 L
Avg. price: ₹224.00/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmHotel Leena Palace- 3....+ More
Manoj
Owner
1/8
Resale
Matra Chaya II
RERA
₹1.2 L
Avg. price: ₹315.00/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Ashish
Owner
1/12
Resale
Unique Anmol
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaWater Supply
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
Jagdamba Vihar Aawasiya Yojna
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent Room
Pankaj Kumar Kumawat
Owner
1/2
Resale
Narayani Vihar 2 Aawasiya Yojna
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmBioscope Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Vansh Yadav
1/4
New Booking
₹25.38 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
175 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
FUTURE HOMES AND FARM
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹776.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SD
Sativk Developers And Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Lisariya

100 sq.yd Plot
₹3 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹5.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹8.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹11.99 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹14.98 L
600 sq.yd Plot
₹17.98 L
700 sq.yd Plot
₹20.98 L
800 sq.yd Plot
₹23.98 L
900 sq.yd Plot
₹26.97 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹29.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
US
Uniqueshree Shyam Landhomes LLP
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivsinghpura

1 BHK Flat
₹15.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K - ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
Updated
2w ago
Anita
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
1