Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 149

2 BHK for sale in Udaipur District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Udaipur District? Housing.com offers 126+ 2 BHK Flats & 12+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 92+ New Projects, 228+ Resale Properties and 54+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Udaipur District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Udaipur District, Rajasthan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Hiran Magri, Udaipur
Jupiter Appartment (1085 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuwana, Udaipur
2 BHK Villa (5500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Debari, Udaipur
2 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Bedla, Udaipur
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹30.8 L
Manva Kheda, Udaipur
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Sukher, Udaipur
2 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Hiran Magri, Udaipur
2 BHK Independent House (620 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Bhuwana, Udaipur
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Bhuwana, Udaipur
...Read more
MP
Meenakshi Property
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
JI
Jupiterr Infra Builder
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhuwana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/12
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Primary Health Center
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Vaaidehi Premium Affordable Housing
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur
Updated
2w ago
Sharad Mehta
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Fly Bird Diamond Home
RERA
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Mewara
Owner
1/12
Resale
Gyanesh Royal Pine
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Rakesh Samar
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Gulshan Gulshan Gokul Grande
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Harsh Choudhary
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
GYANENDRA PRATAP
Owner
1/3
Resale
Jai Satyam Shivam Sundaram Residency
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dr Jigyasu Joshi
Owner
1/3
Resale
Shubh Labh Apartments
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RAVEENA MENARIYA
Owner
1/5
Resale
Mahaveer Silver Residency
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ravina Menariya
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahaveer Silver Residency
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ankita Purohit
Owner
1/17
Resale
Archi Galaxy
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Resort- 0.1 kmMahaveer Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Lalit Kishor Choubisa
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Chirag Meena
Owner
1/2
Resale
Mahalaxmi Celebration Residency
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Prateek Agarwal
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Pankaj Sharma
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 8.3 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur- 0.8 km ...+ More
Dhruv
Owner
1/29
Resale
Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Pritam Kothari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GYANENDRA PRATAP
Owner
Resale
Jai Satyam Shivam Sundaram Residency
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seedling Modern Public School Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmChhappan bhog- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mal...+ More
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/7
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Navratan Heights
RERA
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/9
New Booking
₹52.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE