Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 220

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Udaipur District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
Sharad Mehta
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Fly Bird Diamond Home
RERA
₹30.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Praveen Choudhary
Owner
Resale
₹33.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Witty International School- 0.2 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Jungle- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Sunil Mewara
Owner
1/12
Resale
Gyanesh Royal Pine
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Maneesha
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seedling Modern Public School Udaipur- 2.3 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Jungle- 0.1 kmNexus Celebra...+ More
Nadeem
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmAravali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Singhvijay
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount View School (School in Udaipur)- 4.3 kmAlakh Nayan Mandir Eye Hospital- 2.2 kmSpirit Restaurant- 0.1 kmDivya...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rajdeep
Owner
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Rahul Maheshwari
Owner
Resale
Ps Sangam Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 1.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Takhat Singh Rajpurohit
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹480.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pioneer Public School- 6 kmR V Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital- 8.7 kmHotel The Rising Udaipur- 7.3 kmZinc...+ More
Yashveer Singh Jhala
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00