0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9898

Flats for Sale in Rajasthan, India under 1 Crore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Vihar Colony for Rs. 8800000
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahpura Mohalla for Rs. 5600000
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
TS
The Solutions
1/16
New Booking
Terra City 2
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lovely Hotel- 2.6 km
Updated
4w ago
PA
PARTH AVENUE
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siroli, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.03 L - 43.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 74.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
TS
The Solutions
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51, Bhiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 3 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Parth Pinnacle
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SR
Surya Residency
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Girdharipura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹30 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹3.43 L
Avg. price: ₹686.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹29.86 L - 33.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.22 L - 85.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 1 more
1/79
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 77.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Opp. DSP School, Main Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L - 82.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SD
Swastik Developers
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sikar Road, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Daksh Dabi
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
J
Owner
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mandore, Jodhpur
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹412.00/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Maa Bharti Vidya Mandir Sr Sec School Nayapura Jodhpur- 1 kmMarwar hospital- 1.9 kmRaj Ranbanka Resorts And Restaurants...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Parth Pinnacle
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VIVACITY MALLLift24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Parth Pinnacle
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DH
Deep Homes Jaipur
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/32
New Booking
₹30.4 L
Avg. price: ₹844.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AH
Aarav Homes
1/10
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹57.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
KR
Karan Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagru, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹10 L - 10.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.5 L - 12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Taruchaya Residency
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClub HouseGated Community
ET
Estate three sixty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/7
Verified
Resale
Star Realcon The Essentia
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00