More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1891

Flats for Sale in Rajkot - Page 17

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajkot? Housing.com offers 1884+ Flats & 150+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1235+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajkot. Choose from 300+ New Projects, 472+ Resale Projects and 460+ Owner Properties for sale in Rajkot. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajkot - Page 17 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹51.11 L
Railnagar
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Dharam Nagar
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dharam Nagar
Pro Life Copper Garden (570 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balaji Park, Rajkot
Samay Gold (661 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ronki, Rajkot
R R Shyama Height (903 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madhapar, Rajkot
Swayam City (531 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vavdi, Rajkot
Bhumi Shubh Vihar (814 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yogi Nagar, Rajkot
Sunrise Palladium (915 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot
Bandhan Gulmohar Sparsh (494 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot
...Read more
Abhishek Parmar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹51.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karnavati International School- 1.2 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel ADB "Atithi Devo Bhava"- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amish Raymagiya
Owner
1/8
Resale
Six Twenty Dream City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Manali Dubal
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Sopan Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PL
Pro Life Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Pro Life Copper Garden

2 BHK Flat in Balaji Park, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
YJ
Yagnadatsinh Jivansinh Kamaliya

2 BHK Flat in Ronki, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RR
R R Infra
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Madhapar, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SB
Swayam Builder
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Vavdi, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
BD
Bhumi Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Yogi Nagar, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sunrise Palladium
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BE
Bandhan Enterprise
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
BD
Balaji Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kangsiyali, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SE
Shubh Enterprise

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
ST
Shyama Twins
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RB
Rushabh Builders
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shree Infra
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MC
Madhav Corporation Junagadh