Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Arya Nagar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Kavita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arya Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore School- 0.1 kmGokul Hospital- 1.1 kmSargam Food- 0.1 kmHeera Panna Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago