More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1898

Flats for Sale in Bhomeshwar Plot, Rajkot - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhomeshwar Plot? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhomeshwar Plot. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhomeshwar Plot, Rajkot - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Krishna Kunj, Raiya
2 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Patel Nagar, Arya Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (360 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Tirupati Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1098 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ravi Park
2 BHK Independent House (477 sq.ft)
₹25.51 L
Mehul Nagar, Jangleshwar
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kuvadva
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Madhur Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2565 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Upleta
2.5 BHK Duplex (620 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Velnath Para
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Manharpura 1, Madhapar
...Read more
Urvi Rabadiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 525 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raiya for Rs. 2800000
4.35 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Kavita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arya Nagar for Rs. 3000000
3.54 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore School- 0.1 kmGokul Hospital- 1.1 kmSargam Food- 0.1 kmHeera Panna Complex- 0.1 km
Shyam Ganatra
Owner
1/2
2.29 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Keshav Kathiria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1098 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ravi Park for Rs. 7500000
5.26 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Mitulbhai
Owner
1/14
4.76 km away
Resale
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Patanjali vidyalay- 0.8 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmThe Grand Regency- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Nandini
Owner
1/4
17.38 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfa School- 0.8 kmShanti Health Care And Hospital- 1.2 kmKrishna kathiyawadi kitchen- 0.1 km
Dixit
Owner
1/7
3.41 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Renish Madlani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2565 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Upleta for Rs. 12000000
82.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
PARMAR MEHUL
Owner
1/6
4.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Jetshree Raymagya
Owner
1/23
2.75 km away
Resale
Oscar Sky Park
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftIntercomGarden
Rushi Mehta
Owner
1/6
5.28 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Abhishek Gohel
Owner
1/4
6.44 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nachiketa Schooling System- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Richard
Owner
1/20
4.26 km away
Resale
Vraj Apple Green
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Jaydeep
Owner
1/10
2.11 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Bharat Kanabar
Owner
1/8
4.35 km away
Resale
Amarnath Apartment
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Prince Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prahlad Plot for Rs. 4500000
3.06 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kishorsinhji School No.1- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Rajkot- 0.1 kmHotel Bhabha & Bhabha Dining Hall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Dabasara Omdevsinh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kangsiyali for Rs. 2100000
12.25 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Udgam School- 0.1 kmJai Khodiyar Hotel- 2.5 kmKothariya Bus Station- 8.2 km
Dhruv Patel
Owner
1/9
3.27 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Viren
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kotecha Nagar, Rajkot
3.04 km away
Resale
₹2.9 L
Avg. price: ₹201.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree P V Modi High School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ashish Kothari
Owner
1/3
12.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
9898******
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chotu Nagar for Rs. 3500000
1.74 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Utkarsh Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 506 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kotharia for Rs. 2250000
10.58 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmPearl Women's Hospital and IVF Center - Gynec Hospital-Fertility Center-Best Gynecologist in Rajkot- 8...+ More
Amish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karan Park for Rs. 4350000
3.93 km away
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K G Dholakiya School- 0.1 kmShree Giriraj Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.9 km
Brijesh Khunt
Owner
79 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thorala, Rajkot
9.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.18k/sq.mt
79 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Bhagwan Ji Bhai
Owner
963 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pipaliya, Rajkot
12.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Bhavin Gunjariya
Owner
1/7
5.76 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Atul Patel
Owner
1/4
4.52 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Madhavi Doshi
Owner
1/11
2.67 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhomeshwar Plot, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharmal Babji Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhomeshwar Plot,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhomeshwar Plot, Rajkot

Maruti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Junction Plot
5 people rated this locality
4.2
16,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madhapar
3 people rated this locality
4.75
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft