Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

3 BHK for sale in Dharam Nagar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dharam Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dharam Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dharam Nagar, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot
Unity Tower (910 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot
Akshar Akshar Heights Phase 2 (573 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot
Aakruti Aura (732 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot
Shree Govardhan Heights (484 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot
Swastik Highlands (626 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot
Akshar Bajrang Wadi (573 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot
Sopan Heights (541 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot
Six Twenty Dream City (375 sq.ft)
₹47 L - 72.1 L
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot
...Read more
Karan
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Amish Raymagiya
Owner
1/8
Resale
Six Twenty Dream City
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
UE
Unity Enterprises Rajkot
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AH
Akshar Heights Enterprise
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
AR
Aakruti Realities
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
RN
Radhaben N Vadoliya
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SB
Swastik Builders Rajkot
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
AH
Akshar Heights Enterprise
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
SI
Sopan Infra
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
ST
Six Twenty Realty Private Limited

3 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 36.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 72.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SC
Shreenath Constructions Rajkot
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Suncity Heaven

3 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request