Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Nageshwar Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
NA
by Nageshwar Enterprise

Property

11

Property for sale in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot. This project, that is, Nageshwar Apartment is a well designed project by Nageshwar Enterprise. It is offering Ready to Move units. Nageshwar Apartment was launched in October 2015. Project possession is slated for Oct, 2018. There are 3 buildings in this project. Nageshwar Apartment is located in Near Nagashawar Parshwanath Temple, Jamnagar Road, Ghanteshwer.Come home to Nageshwar Apartment. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Nageshwar Apartment has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is PR/GJ/RAJKOT/RAJKOT/Others/MAA01481/010218.Nageshwar Enterprise is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Ghanteshwer area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Senior Citizen Siteout
Lift(s)
+4
Nageshwar Apartment Project Images
RDKHUMAN
Owner
1/15
Resale
Nageshwar Apartment
RERA
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 1.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGhanteshwar Park ( The Multi Cuisine Park )- 1.3 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Minaxi
Owner
1/21
Resale
Nageshwar Apartment
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft