More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Hirpara, Jasdan, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hirpara? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hirpara, Jasdan, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (547 sq.ft)
₹20.48 L
Aanand Nagar, Jasdan
2 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kaduka, Rajkot
B
BidDeal
1/7
1.93 km away
Resale
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Ravi Baldev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 575 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kaduka for Rs. 3600000
13.76 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Hirpara, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Tulsi Imperia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Gardens
5 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NDK Titanium One
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir
Property
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Bhoomi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpan Vega
4 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ladani Greenfield Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushabh Saffron Palace
2 BHK Apartment
Ghanteshwer,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ami Buildcon Rajkot Ami Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Railnagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meet Kasturi Meridian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nana Mava,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hirpara, Rajkot

2,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mavdi
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mota Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.42%