Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jagannath Plot, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Jagannath Plot? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jagannath Plot, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akshar Enclave (648 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagannath Plot, Rajkot
...Read more
AR
Akshar Reality
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Jagannath Plot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Jagannath Plot)

Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kishorsinhji School No.1- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Rajkot- 0.1 kmHotel Bhabha & Bhabha Dining Hall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
BV
Bharatkumar Vaghjibhai Kotak
1/5
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nalanda Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1113 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
KK
K K V Enterprise
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahavir Park

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 534 - 822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
SD
Somnath Developers Rajkot
1/8
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nalanda Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AI
Alpha Infrastructure
1/3
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madhur Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 788 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SH
Shree Hari Krushna Construction
1/5
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nalanda Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1243 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
NC
Nirman Construction Rajkot
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jala Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 573 - 795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SH
Shree Hari Enterprise
1/4
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mavdi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 614 - 672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
RONAK GODHAT
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jul, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 0.7 kmKFC- 0.1 km...+ More
Ami Dhuliya
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.3 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
GI
Globus Infrastructure
1/7
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nana Mava

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1036 - 1365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AI
Alfa Infrastructure
1/3
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jala Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1014 - 1023 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
UR
Urban Realty Rajkot
1/5
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ram Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 910 - 1269 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Mayur Prajapati
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
PA
Patidar and Company
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Park

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 496 - 732 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SD
Shyam Developers Rajkot
1/6
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nana Mava

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
ZS
Zoom Space Projects Llp
1/7
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nana Mava

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
WH
West Hill Enterprise
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Golden Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
VV
Vivek Vinodbhai Unadkat
1/8
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalaram 2

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 911 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Surya Palace
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹84.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree P V Modi High School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jagannath Plot, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Land Highstreet
4 BHK Apartment
Jagannath Plot,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagannath Plot,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gordhanbhai R Ladva Shriji Appartment
2 BHK Apartment
Jagannath Plot,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jagannath Plot, Rajkot

Gulab Vatika
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayan Nagar
9,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahavir Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivam Nagar
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nana Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
6,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nalanda Society
1 people rated this locality
4.75
10,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Park
8,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karan Park
1 people rated this locality
4
6,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandra Park
12,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shakti Nagar
7,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft