More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1888

Flats for Sale in Prahlad Plot, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prahlad Plot? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Prahlad Plot. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Prahlad Plot, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Vardhman Nagar, Rajkot
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Railnagar, Rajkot
5 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mota Mava, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹14.65 L
Santoshi Nagar Slum
1 RK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Park
1 BHK Flat (317 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Shapar
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Park
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Krishna Society, Madhapar
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Railnagar
4 BHK Duplex (2364 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Shree Shakti Park, Shree Ram Society
...Read more
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
0.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
4.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
6.33 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sanidhya Green
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
BidDeal
1/12
5.45 km away
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
3.8 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Hitesh PITHADIA
Owner
1/5
15.18 km away
Resale
Shree Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
3.8 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
B
BidDeal
1/5
5.12 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
Prabhat Boricha
Owner
1/26
4.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
B
BidDeal
8.08 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
4.46 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reliance MallClose to Railway Station
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/15
4.77 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
RK Entertainment
Owner
1/26
5.44 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹929.00/sq.ft
4734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Neel Daftari
Owner
1/8
6.43 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Premier Schools- 0.8 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
8.08 km away
Resale
₹18.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
49.07 km away
Resale
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/9
60.8 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Kk Virani
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Darshan Patadiya
Owner
1/8
3.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Chirag Bosamiya
Owner
1/7
4.58 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Harsh Thummar
Owner
1/17
10.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Prince
Owner
1/9
3.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
Jay
Owner
1/2
3.06 km away
Resale
Shahid Appartment by Earth Home
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 1.3 kmSalt N Spice- 0.7 kmAlaina city plaza- 3 km
Updated
3d ago
Ajay Chauhan
Owner
1/6
4.61 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vijay
1/19
5.55 km away
Resale
Oscar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Pranav
Owner
1/9
2.35 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Kalpesh
Owner
1/8
1.65 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Prahlad Plot, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpesh Parsana Haridarshan Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Prahlad Plot,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prahlad Plot, Rajkot

Vardhman Nagar
5,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karanpara
53,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jayraj Plot
6,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gundavadi
6,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diwanpara
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnath Pura
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidya Nagar
5,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Walled City
4,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohana Para
63,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bapu Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.