More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1887

Flats for Sale in Ronki, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ronki? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ronki. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ronki. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ronki, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (4734 sq.ft)
₹42.2 L
Punit Park, Mavdi
4 BHK Duplex (2364 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Shree Shakti Park, Shree Ram Society
5 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mota Mava, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹14.65 L
Santoshi Nagar Slum
3 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Vardhman Nagar, Rajkot
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Park
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Railnagar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Krishna Society, Madhapar
1 RK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Park
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Railnagar
...Read more
RK Entertainment
Owner
1/30
11.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.2 L
Avg. price: ₹891.00/sq.ft
4734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
10.29 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sanidhya Green
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
BidDeal
1/12
1.27 km away
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
6.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
6.91 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
1.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/5
3.11 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
6.91 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Prabhat Boricha
Owner
1/26
1.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Neel Daftari
Owner
1/8
7.69 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Premier Schools- 0.8 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
B
BidDeal
5.21 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
7.49 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reliance MallClose to Railway Station
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/15
9.96 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Hitesh PITHADIA
Owner
1/5
21.08 km away
Resale
Shree Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
B
BidDeal
1/3
5.21 km away
Resale
₹18.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
53.95 km away
Resale
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/9
66.49 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
DEVANG SONI
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Westwood School, Rajkot, Gujarat- 2.2 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel ADB "Atithi Devo Bhava"- 1.9 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Pithadiya
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Harsh Thummar
Owner
1/17
15.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Kk Virani
Owner
1/7
6.3 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Chirag Bosamiya
Owner
1/7
3.39 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TP
Tulsi Prime
1/2

1, 1.5 BHK Villas in Ronki, Rajkot

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Bansal Patel
Owner
1/38
9.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shyamal Skylife
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Vijay
1/19
4.04 km away
Resale
Oscar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
Amit Jadav
Owner
1/5
5.18 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Sanchaniya
Owner
1/30
1.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
DML Dwarika Village
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Kalpesh
Owner
1/8
5.68 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ronki, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of VMK Sharda Sanidhya III
Property
Ronki,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samay Gold
2 BHK Apartment
Ronki,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Prime
1, 1.5 BHK Villas
Ronki,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ronki, Rajkot

Bedi
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railnagar
5,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manharpur
4,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santoshi Nagar Slum
4,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velnath Para
4,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhokaliya
5,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Loco Colony Railway Quarters
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhapar
3 people rated this locality
4.75
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghanteshwer
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ratanpar
2,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.69%
Rise in last 1 Year