Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Sardar Nagar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sardar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sardar Nagar, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Radhe Heights (706 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sardar Nagar, Rajkot
...Read more
SD
Shashwat Developers Rajkot
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Sardar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sardar Nagar)

BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
2.9 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AB
Aakruti Builders
1/2
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bhakti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 526 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Vivek Lathiya
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmFortune Park JPS Grand, Rajkot - Member ITCs hotel group- 0.1 kmR...+ More
SD
Shivom Developers Rajkot
1/15
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bhakti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SV
Shri Vila Enterprise
1/5
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bhakti Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 1677 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AA
Apple Ambiance
1/7
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Mavdi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1828 - 1954 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Vinod Kumar K Chavda
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Virani High School Rajkot- 0.1 kmOlympus Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Grand Regency- 0.6 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
SD
Sarvam Developers
1/2
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Mavdi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
VI
Vraj Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/58
1.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Mavdi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SD
Sarvam Developers
1/2
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Mavdi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
TB
Tulsi Buildcon
1/8
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Chandra Park

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 166 - 1452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
DG
Dev Group
1/6
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Madhur Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
ZA
Zen Avenue Llp
1/5
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Mavdi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1466 - 1921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TD
Titan Developers
1/24
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Karan Park

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
HH
Harmony Hills Llp
1/10
1.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mavdi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2679 - 4622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HL
High Life Realty
1/8
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Mavdi