More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sirvar Park, Kotecha Nagar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sirvar Park? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sirvar Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sirvar Park, Kotecha Nagar, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Noble Kasumbi (411 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kotecha Nagar, Rajkot
Amrutlal Vaghela Krishna Heights (447 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kotecha Nagar, Rajkot
...Read more
NR
Noble Reality
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kotecha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sirvar Park)

Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kishorsinhji School No.1- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Rajkot- 0.1 kmHotel Bhabha & Bhabha Dining Hall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karnavati International School- 1.2 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel ADB "Atithi Devo Bhava"- 0.1 kmHeera...+ More
DG
Dev Group
1/6
0.3 km away

4 BHK Flat in Madhur Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AI
Alpha Infrastructure
1/3
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madhur Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 788 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Surya Palace
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹84.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree P V Modi High School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
SH
Shree Hari Krushna Construction
1/5
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nalanda Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1243 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
VN
Vinod Nanjibhai Pipaliya
1/4
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nalanda Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 535 - 629 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
TD
Titan Developers
1/24
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Karan Park

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
NC
Nirman Construction Rajkot
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jala Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 573 - 795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
OG
Octave Geometries LLP
1/7
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Karan Park

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1507 - 1607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Saanvi Developers Rajkot
1/3
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nalanda Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
BV
Bharatkumar Vaghjibhai Kotak
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nalanda Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1113 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
VS
Vasharambhai Sachapara
1/3
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gulab Vatika

861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
25875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2021
Dev Verma
Owner
1/11
0.9 km away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmMumbra Maternity And Orthopaedics Hospital ICU & NICU- 1.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmM...+ More
LM
Land Mark Developers
1/8
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Jagannath Plot

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2095 - 2218 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SD
Somnath Developers Rajkot
1/8
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nalanda Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GR
Gordhanbhai R Ladva
1/3
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jagannath Plot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 429 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Pratik Varu
Owner
1/12
0.9 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Virani High School Rajkot- 0.4 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
RL
Rukmani Lifestyle Llp
1/5
1.0 km away
Rukmani
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Balmukund Plot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 834 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sirvar Park, Rajkot

Panchvati Nagar
3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sirvar Park, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Octave The Majestic
4 BHK Apartment
Karan Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Utsav Landmark
Property
Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhaan Garden Grace
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zoom Pearl Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Nana Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V B Nageshwar City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mavdi,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Ambiance
Property
Nana Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Vasant Iconic
Property
Vinayak Nagar,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sirvar Park, Rajkot

Kotecha Nagar
10,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhur Nagar
18,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nalanda Society
1 people rated this locality
4.75
10,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft