More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in University Road, Bhawani Nagar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in University Road? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in University Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in University Road, Bhawani Nagar, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (720 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Bhawani Nagar, Rajkot
3 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
University Road, Rajkot
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bhawani Nagar, Rajkot
3 BHK Duplex (720 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Bhawani Nagar, Rajkot
3 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bhawani Nagar, Rajkot
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (University Road)

BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
1.5 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nachiketa Schooling System- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kishorsinhji School No.1- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Rajkot- 0.1 kmHotel Bhabha & Bhabha Dining Hall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karnavati International School- 1.2 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel ADB "Atithi Devo Bhava"- 0.1 kmHeera...+ More
PL
Park Land
1/4
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sadguru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 517 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
UD
Uma Developers
1/5
0.1 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sadguru Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 946 - 1081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SD
Shivay Developers
1/7
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ghanshyam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Maulik Sorathiya
Owner
0.5 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Vishal
Owner
1/21
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 1.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
RR
Ravi Regency
1/7
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Yogi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RB
Rughani Buildcon
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadguru Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 250 - 359 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AM
Atulyam Madhapar Enterprise
1/4
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Yogi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
AA
Atulyam Avenue Enterprise
1/4
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Yogi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 495 - 512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Enterprise Rajkot
1/3
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Yogi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 468 - 513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
BG
Bellezza Gardens Llp
1/19
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sadguru Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2419 - 2468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PB
Parkland Builders Rajkot
1/5
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadguru Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 517 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Ravi
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
SR
Space Reality
1/4
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Yogi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 919 - 955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
BD
Bhumi Developers
1/8
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Yogi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 814 - 854 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around University Road, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Bellezza Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Sadguru Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam Enterprise Gem
4 BHK Apartment
Yogi Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Shubh Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Yogi Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogi Royal Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Sadguru Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Tulsi Imperia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Gardens
5 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Bhoomi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ladani Greenfield Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpan Vega
4 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meet Kasturi Meridian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nana Mava,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around University Road, Rajkot

Bhawani Nagar
6,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raiya