More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Viman Nagar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Viman Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Viman Nagar)

Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kishorsinhji School No.1- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Rajkot- 0.1 kmHotel Bhabha & Bhabha Dining Hall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall...+ More
RK Entertainment
Owner
1/26
6.3 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹929.00/sq.ft
4734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmShree Giriraj Hospital- 0.1 kmFortune Park JPS Grand, Rajkot - Member ITCs hotel group- 0.1 km  ...+ More
FG
Fazalbhai Gulamhusen Somani
1/12
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Shubash Nagar, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
LP
Lalitbhai Pipaliya
1/3
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shubash Nagar, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Anjana Gokani
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹33.21 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
BE
Balaji Enterprise Gujarat
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shri Choji Chandan Nagar, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 439 - 472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
SE
Shreenathji Enterprise Mota Mava
1/3
0.6 km away

4 BHK Flat in Shri Choji Chandan Nagar, Rajkot

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1792 - 1822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Thar Bhai
Owner
1/11
0.7 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Shyam Ganatra
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Rohit Soni
Owner
1/42
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.3 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
MI
Malhar Infra Enterprise
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tirupati Nagar, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 817 - 827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
RL
Rukmani Lifestyle Llp
1/5
0.8 km away
Rukmani
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Balmukund Plot, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 834 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Madhavi Doshi
Owner
1/11
1.0 km away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Sanghvi
Owner
1.0 km away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CG
Copper Group
1/5
1.0 km away

4 BHK Flat in Maruti Nagar, Rajkot

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1424 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Birju Gajjar
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 1.7 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Niranjan Bhatt
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Rekha
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Karan Bhatti
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Harsh Dadhaniya
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Viman Nagar, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Patidar Royal Corner
Property
Yogi Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Avenue Shreeji Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Wadi,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam Atulyam Aspire
2 BHK Apartment
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pride
Property
Yogi Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Shubh Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Yogi Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NDK Titanium One
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gandhigram,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMJ Sapphire Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Wadi,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sankalp Siddh Vivant
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Tulsi Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Dharam Nagar,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Viman Nagar, Rajkot

Nehru Nagar
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Nagar
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asha Nand Society
5,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saurashtra Kala Kendra
6,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhigram