Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 622

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chandra Park, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Chandra Park? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chandra Park, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹14.7 L
Santoshi Nagar Slum
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Krishna Society, Madhapar
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹18.1 L
Ghanteshwer
2 BHK Flat (547 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Aanand Nagar, Jasdan
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Shree Shakti Park, Shree Ram Society
2 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Soni Bazar, Old Walled City
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Manharpura 1, Dharam Nagar Society
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Race-Cource Park, Maruti Nagar
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Ganpati Nagar, Malaviya Nagar
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/12
6.71 km away
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
B
BidDeal
1/5
5.34 km away
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/3
7.17 km away
Resale
₹18.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
B
BidDeal
1/7
50.88 km away
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Chirag Bosamiya
Owner
1/7
7.69 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Ritu Deep Ranpara
Owner
1/7
4.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Nilu Patel
Owner
1/9
5.11 km away
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.5 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Riddhi
Owner
1/12
7.59 km away
Resale
Ratnam Sky City
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
4d ago
Rushi Mehta
Owner
1/6
2.55 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Abhishek Gohel
Owner
1/4
2.28 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nachiketa Schooling System- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Richard
Owner
1/20
7.3 km away
Resale
Vraj Apple Green
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Jaydeep
Owner
1/10
5.34 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Bharat Kanabar
Owner
1/8
3.79 km away
Resale
Amarnath Apartment
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Madhavi Doshi
Owner
1/11
1.79 km away
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Kishor Makwana
Owner
1/10
2.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Buildcon Trinity Towers
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Pooja Pallav Kotak
Owner
1/14
2.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Karan Bhai
Owner
1/12
6.06 km away
Resale
Ratnam Royals
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Parmar Bhavesh
Owner
1/16
5.45 km away
Resale
Aadesh Sundaram City
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 1 kmOctant Pizza, Madhapar, Rajkot- 1.6 kmThe Ci...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sandip
Owner
1/5
7.29 km away
Resale
Gopi Fortune Serinity
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Devang Parekh
Owner
1/15
2.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aarti Sankalp 3
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
Amit Jadav
Owner
1/5
4.38 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Alpesh Bhai
Owner
1/14
5.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ajay Chauhan
Owner
1/6
6.4 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Himanshu Vaghela
Owner
1/7
2.12 km away
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
2d ago
VAllah Tank
Owner
1/6
2.43 km away
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Kunal
Owner
1/8
2.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Vipul VB Rojiya
Owner
1/6
10.94 km away
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Nilesh
Owner
1/6
3.16 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Prakash Ravaliya
Owner
1/6
3.02 km away
Resale
RCK Nir Apartment
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmParishram Garden Restaurant- 0.2 kmReliance M...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandra Park, Rajkot

9,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandra Park, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis The Atlantis
4 BHK Apartment
Chandra Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Green
4 BHK Apartment
Chandra Park,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandra Park, Rajkot

Mota Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nana Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
6,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karan Park
1 people rated this locality
4
6,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Park
1 people rated this locality
5
7,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.