Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chandra Park, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Chandra Park? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chandra Park, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Chandra Park, Rajkot
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chandra Park)

Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kishorsinhji School No.1- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Rajkot- 0.1 kmHotel Bhabha & Bhabha Dining Hall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SH
Shree Hari Enterprise
1/4
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mavdi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 614 - 672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AR
Akshar Reality
1/10
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagannath Plot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 648 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
GI
Globus Infrastructure
1/7
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nana Mava

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1036 - 1365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Shyam Developers Rajkot
1/6
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nana Mava

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
AI
Alpha Infrastructure
1/3
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madhur Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 788 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
BV
Bharatkumar Vaghjibhai Kotak
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nalanda Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1113 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AC
Arvi Construction
1/3
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nana Mava

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
KK
K K V Enterprise
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahavir Park

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 534 - 822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
SD
Somnath Developers Rajkot
1/8
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nalanda Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Shree Hari Krushna Construction
1/5
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nalanda Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1243 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
ZS
Zoom Space Projects Llp
1/7
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nana Mava

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PA
Patidar and Company
1/4
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nana Mava

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SD
Silver Dream Enterprise
1/7
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 563 - 666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MK
Mansukhbhai Kalola
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mavdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 530 - 661 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
RONAK GODHAT
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jul, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 0.7 kmKFC- 0.1 km...+ More
Surya Palace
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹84.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree P V Modi High School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
UR
Urban Realty Rajkot
1/5
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ram Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 910 - 1269 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Ami Dhuliya
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.3 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
NC
Nirman Construction Rajkot
1/7
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jala Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 573 - 795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chandra Park, Rajkot

New Maruti Park
9,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AP Park
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandra Park, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis The Atlantis
4 BHK Apartment
Chandra Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Green
4 BHK Apartment
Chandra Park,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandra Park, Rajkot

Mota Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nana Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
6,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gulab Vatika
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karan Park
1 people rated this locality
4
6,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Om Nagar
5,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagannath Plot
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar
7,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Park
1 people rated this locality
5
7,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayan Nagar
9,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahavir Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.