Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Radhika Park, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
HM
H M Developers
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Radhika Park

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Radhika Park)

Nishit Raval
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
VD
Vishnu Developers
1/8
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Raiya

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 546 - 787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Rohit Soni
Owner
1/42
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.3 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
TH
Tulsi House
1/2
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Jalaram 2

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 624 - 1096 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Anila Tank
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.3 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmCrystal Mall- 0.1 km
AB
ARPL Bungalows
1/5
2.8 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Madhapar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1490 - 1726 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
MW
Maple Wood Developers
1/6
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Dhokaliya

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 611 - 614 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
AI
Ami Infrastructure
1/11
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Madhapar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 670 - 1333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VE
Vardhaman Enterprise
1/6
3.0 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Loco Colony Railway Quarters

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 624 - 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
BE
Bandhan Enterprise
1/6
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ghanteshwer

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 823 - 1027 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BE
Bandhan Enterprise
1/2
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ghanteshwer

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 494 - 796 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Silver Dream Enterprise
1/6
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ghanteshwer

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 705 - 790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VE
Vardhaman Enterprise
1/4
3.9 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Ghanteshwer

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 804 - 808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
SD
Satyam Developers
1/2
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Railnagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 937 - 961 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Sun Developers Rajkot
1/10
4.3 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Ghanteshwer

2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 681 - 905 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Milap Developers
1/3
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Manharpur

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1728 - 2340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AB
Amrutdhara Buildcon Private Limited
1/3
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Railnagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Abhishek Bhatia
Owner
1/17
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K G Dholakiya School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmFortune Park JPS Grand, Rajkot - Member ITCs hotel group- 0.1 km...+ More
AG
Aadarsh Group
1/3
4.8 kms away

2, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Mota Mava

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 551 - 1627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RE
Racecourse Enterprise
1/18
5.0 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Vardhman Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 865 - 1007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Radhika Park, Rajkot

Aalap Green City
5,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukhsamani Park
9,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Radhika Park, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of H M Vinayak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Radhika Park, Rajkot

Raiya
2 people rated this locality
5
6,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharam Nagar
6,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indian Park
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kidwai Nagar Society
1 people rated this locality
3
4,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulsi Park
7,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girirajnagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tirupati Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raval Nagar
8,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natraj Nagar
1,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhapar
3 people rated this locality