Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Rajnandgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GI
Galaxy Infra
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Thakurtola

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹6.89 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹7.44 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.27 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹9.09 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹551.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
VI
Vistar Inc

Residential Land / Plots in Kailash Nagar

659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavir Smart City Extension 3
Residential Plots
Pharhad,Rajnandgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavir Suncity
Residential Plots
Kanchan Bagh,Rajnandgaon
32.19 L-2.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavir Smart City Extension 9
Residential Plots
Pharhad,Rajnandgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shloka Greens
Residential Plots
Chikhali,Rajnandgaon
8.99 L-59.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavir Smart City Extension VIII
Residential Plots
Asha Nagar,Rajnandgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Suncity NX Extension I Series
3 BHK Villa
Kanchan Bagh,Rajnandgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Himalaya Gold
Residential Plots
Dongargarh,Rajnandgaon
16.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Devaki Vihar
Residential Plots
Pendri,Rajnandgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishnay
Residential Plots
Pendri,Rajnandgaon
10.25 L-71.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vardhman Mangalam City 2
Residential Plots
Motipur,Rajnandgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon

Dongargarh
2,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakholi
2,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft