Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 831

3 BHK for sale in Burdwan Compound, Lalpur, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Burdwan Compound? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Burdwan Compound, Lalpur, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1411 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Burdwan Compound, Lalpur
Prarthana Uma Hills (1212 sq.ft)
₹75 L - 95.1 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Assotech Hills Sector 2 (975 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Vicint Marquis (2008 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Morabadi, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Exotica (1625 sq.ft)
₹82.9 L - 98.8 L
Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
Radhe Sumitra Enclave (1149 sq.ft)
₹55.8 L - 74 L
Kokar, Ranchi
Prarthana Eco Exotica (1811 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Bariatu, Ranchi
Hinoo Heritage (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 73.6 L
Shukla Colony, Ranchi
...Read more
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/19
New Booking
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
8.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
5.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
6.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
AB
Arthika Buildcon
1/10
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/12
12.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Tupudana, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.88 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹67.71 L - 76.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
3.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Komal
Owner
1/22
4.3 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/25
3.09 km away
New Booking
Prarthana Uma Exotica
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
7.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹66.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
T
Tanya
1/8
5.64 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/7
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹67.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/14
3.51 km away
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty HospitalClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu24*7 SecurityGated ...+ More
A
Aman
1/19
3.39 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V Public School BariatuLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/11
3.39 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
6.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹67.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
R
Raj
1/14
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Khadgarha Bus StandClose to Oxford Public School
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.02 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Burdwan Compound, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Panas Griham 18
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Enclave
Property
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRV Raghav Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Shree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Barhi Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Shyam Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarhul Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranami Crest
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Sarhul Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JB Magnum Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Devkinandan
3 BHK Apartment
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sudarshan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kokar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ganpati Solitaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tukitoli,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Burdwan Compound, Ranchi

Lalpur
16 people rated this locality
4.8
5,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarhul Nagar
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagra Toli
7,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Barhi Toli
3,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,541