Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Kanka, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kanka? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kanka, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JB Magnum Estate (1144 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kanka, Ranchi
Shail Kunj (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kanka, Ranchi
Apna Ganpat Palace (1405 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kanka, Ranchi
...Read more
JR
JB Real Estate Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Kanka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
RP
Rameshwaram Projects Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Kanka

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
AA
Apna Awas Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Ganpat Palace

3 BHK Flat in Kanka

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Kanka)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Komal
Owner
1/22
2.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
T
Tanya
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
4.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/27
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹71.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
T
Tanya
1/9
6.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/10
0.9 km away

3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Flats in Main Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2695 - 12250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
UD
Universe Developer
1/5
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1122 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AB
A B Construction Ranchi
1/7
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1090 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
JD
Jay Dee Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Baby Kumari
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
RA
R.S. Agrawal Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Samlong

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 49.74 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹57.46 L - 62.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
A Ghosh
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/11
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hindpiri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1760 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MV
Maurya Vihar Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doranda

3 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
ND
Ninety Degrees Construction Private Limited
1/4
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 811 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kanka, Ranchi

New Garden
5,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gungutoli
6,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kanka, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Ganpat Palace
3 BHK Apartment
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Sarvamangala Shri Yamunae
Property
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JB Magnum Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shail Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Rameshwaram Vrindavan
Property
Kanka,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kanka, Ranchi

Main Road
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lower Bazaar
3,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalpur
16 people rated this locality
4.8
5,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayatoli
1 people rated this locality
5
8,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kantatoli
5,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gosaintola
1 people rated this locality
5
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kusai Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathartoli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Barhi Toli
3,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hindpiri
4,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft