Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Hindpiri, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Hindpiri? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Hindpiri, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Panchratna Armonia (1760 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hindpiri, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Hindpiri, Ranchi
...Read more
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Hindpiri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hindpiri for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Hindpiri)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Komal
Owner
1/22
2.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
T
Tanya
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1632 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
T
Tanya
1/9
6.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/10
0.7 km away

3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Flats in Main Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2695 - 12250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SS
Shri Sai Developers
1/5
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Delatoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 - 1569 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AE
Aashra Enterprises
1/4
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Upper Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Upper Bazar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2355 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/7
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Upper Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
JD
Jay Dee Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PG
Prarthana Group
1/8
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Delatoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1435 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Upper Bazar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026