Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

3 BHK for sale in Pundag, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pundag? Housing.com offers 40+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Pundag. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pundag, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Anand Enclave (1140 sq.ft)
₹44.4 L - 55.8 L
Pundag, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹66 L
Pundag, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1459 sq.ft)
₹80.7 L
Pundag, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹58.8 L
Pundag, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Pundag, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Pundag, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Pundag, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Pundag, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Pundag, Ranchi
...Read more
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
1w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
1w ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/15
New Booking
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopLift
JP
Jhar Properties
1/28
New Booking
Prahlad Pinnacle
RERA
₹80.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/3
New Booking
₹58.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/8
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Aman
1/21
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/11
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
Resale
Tharwani Sri Sai City
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/16
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleLift
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/21
New Booking
Prahlad Pinnacle
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2526 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
R
RECP
1/32
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St Francis SchoolVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/3
New Booking
₹58.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kushagra Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DB Dwivedi
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 1.7 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
PAWAN KUMAR
1/7
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Naresh
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
Lucky Dream Towers
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Sachin Jha
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
PB
Prahlad Builders & Associates
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
ME
Maa Engineering
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
₹52.48 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LH
Loyala Homes Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
AH
Anu Homes
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vista Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
SS
Shubh Shagun Developer
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
MH
Maurya Homes
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
RC
Rashmi Construction
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
SH
Shanti Hari Builder And Developer
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
4w ago
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE