EEEklavya Estate Pvt Ltd 1/3Zero BrokerageAnand Enclave RERA3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag 3 BHK Builder Floor₹44.45 L - 55.76 LAvg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023 Updated 1w agoContact
MEMaa Engineering1/5Aman Shikhar Green City RERA3 BHK Flat in Pundag 3 BHK Flat₹52.48 L - 63.52 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
SSShubh Shagun Developer1/4Shubh Shagun Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2026Contact
MHMaurya Homes1/19Maurya Royal Palms RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025 Updated 3w agoContact
RCRashmi Construction1/4Rashmi Harmony Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Triveni Infratech1/7Triveni Rajkeshari Heights 3 BHK Flat in Pundag 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
RSRidhi Sidhi1/11Ridhi Shri Sai Nath Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Pundag 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2025 Updated 3w agoContact
Global Developers1/9Global Developers Grand Square 3 BHK Flat in Pundag 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2015Contact
EEEklavya Estate Pvt Ltd1/8Eklavya Palash Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag 2 BHK Flat₹43.65 L3 BHK Flat₹54 L - 64.8 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025Contact
LGLucky Group1/16Lucky Dream Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag 2 BHK Flat₹54.43 L - 61.36 L3 BHK Flat₹63.09 L - 77.44 LAvg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022 Updated 2w agoContact
PIPawani Infrastructure And Developer1/7Pawani Muskan Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
NK Construction Pvt Ltd1/14NK Oak Pioneer RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2025Contact
EEEklavya Estate Pvt LtdEklavya Duplex 2 BHK Villa in Pundag 2 BHK Villa₹51.66 LAvg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017Contact
Tharwani InfrastructuresRequest ImagesTharwani Sri Sai City 3 BHK Flat in Pundag 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Jaishree Developers1/21.0 km awayGlobal Royal Retreat 2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1275 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Divya Construction1/61.3 kms awayDivya Nilay RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora 2 BHK Flat₹41.21 L - 47.12 L3 BHK Flat₹53.17 L - 56.95 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1582 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
NINano Infracon Pvt Ltd1/41.3 kms awayNano Tower RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1034 - 1496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
LDLandmark Developers and Promoters1/31.3 kms awayLandmark Enclave RERA3 BHK Flat in Kathal More 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1418 - 1561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
EEEklavya Estate Pvt Ltd1/41.3 kms awayEklavya Kashi Enclave RERA3 BHK Flat in Harmu 3 BHK Flat₹45.97 L - 60.78 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023Contact
Kashish Developers Pvt Ltd.1/291.4 kms awayKashish Sail City 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Masibari 2 BHK Flat₹57.72 L - 70.72 L3 BHK Flat₹80.6 L - 1 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Global Developers1/91.4 kms awayGlobal Garden 2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1120 - 1595 sq.ft.Contact
NKNisith Keshari Construction 1/121.7 kms awayNisith Palm Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Harmu 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 910 - 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023Contact
EEEklavya Estate Pvt Ltd1/71.8 kms awayEklavya Ishan Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Harmu 3 BHK Flat₹58.5 L - 60.78 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1540 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
TCTejaswi Construction And Development Private Limited1/21.9 kms awayTejaswi Dhaneshwari Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Argora 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1102 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023Contact
ICIram Constructions1/22.1 kms awayIram Darpan Enclave 2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 703 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
NK Construction Pvt Ltd1/102.1 kms awayNK Oak Forest RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Argora 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1252 - 2385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
Eklavya Estate1/252.5 kms awayEklavya Tower 2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora 2 BHK Flat₹30.9 L - 38.4 L3 BHK Flat₹37.5 L - 45.9 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014Contact