Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

4 BHK Flats for Sale in CMPDI Complex, Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in CMPDI Complex? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in CMPDI Complex. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in CMPDI Complex, Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2614 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Kanke, Ranchi
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kanke, Ranchi
Vicint Marquis (2008 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Morabadi, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Nexus Homes (1623 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Exotica (1625 sq.ft)
₹86.1 L - 1.2 Cr
Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
Prarthana Eco Exotica (1811 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Bariatu, Ranchi
Oceanik Empire (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
4 BHK Flat (2162 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Tetartoli, Morabadi
...Read more
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/23
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/7
3.82 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
7.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AB
Arthika Buildcon
1/10
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
6.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
6.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/17
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/14
3.89 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu
Updated
4d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/10
4.35 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3149 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JP
Jhar Properties
1/24
0.57 km away
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
3.89 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SG
Sunny Gupta
2.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
0.57 km away
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/19
4.06 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹86.87 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TH
Trinayan Homes
1/19
2.89 km away

4 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Vivek Singh
Owner
1/3
4.15 km away
New Booking
Gautham Green City
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Updated
4d ago
Harsh Saini
1/22
0.57 km away
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Harsh Saini
1/22
0.57 km away
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
DC
Devika Construction and Developers Private Limited
1/25
5.38 km away

4 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
DI
DKD Infotech
1/11
5.71 km away

4 BHK Flat in Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.18 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Muskan
Owner
1/5
5.94 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
5150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
KD
Kashish Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/29
8.21 km away

4 BHK Flat in Masibari, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹57.72 L - 70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shri Ganpati Estate
1/11
4.34 km away

4 BHK Flat in Tukitoli, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
PG
Pranami Group
1/32
2.97 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sarhul Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around CMPDI Complex, Ranchi

Jhirga Toli
13,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around CMPDI Complex, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Panas 36 Greens
4 BHK Apartment
Gandhi Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Gyanodaya
4 BHK Apartment
Gandhi Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Hills Sector 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
61.0 L-91.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Devkinandan
3 BHK Apartment
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PRP Amar Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Kanke Road,Ranchi
72.0 L-76.05 L