Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in CMPDI Complex, Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (CMPDI Complex)

ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Komal
Owner
1/22
6.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
Aditya Kumar
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMaru ...+ More
Jaideep
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMaru ...+ More
Shiv Kumar Singh
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Avinash
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Nalin Prabhat
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Anip Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Roshan Kumar
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall Of Ranchi- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around CMPDI Complex, Ranchi

Jhirga Toli
13,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around CMPDI Complex, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Panas 36 Greens
4 BHK Apartment
Gandhi Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Gyanodaya
4 BHK Apartment
Gandhi Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Hills Sector 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
61.0 L-91.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Devkinandan
3 BHK Apartment
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PRP Amar Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Kanke Road,Ranchi
72.0 L-76.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Uma Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
60.6 L-95.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejaswini Palace
Property
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devika Shree Krishna Ganga Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Manju Shree Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around CMPDI Complex, Ranchi

Gandhi Nagar
9,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hatma
2 people rated this locality
5
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morabadi
8 people rated this locality
5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanke Road